BSNL USSD Codes,Customer care,Internet data balance,Recharge offers numbers

0
915

BSNL CUSTOMER CARE NUMBER

  • 1503 (exclusive for BSNL mobile users)
  • 1800-180-1503 (toll free)
  • 9400024365
  • 1800-180-1503 (toll free)
  • BSNL Customer Care No. – Region Wise

     

    BSNL Customer Care Numbers State Wise

    State BSNL Helpline Numbers
    Andhra Pradesh 9440024365
    Tamil Nadu 9443024365
    9444024365
    Kerala 9447024365
    Karnataka 9448024365
    West Bengal 9434024365
    Chhattisgarh 94252010419425201234
    Assam 9435024365
    Bihar 9431024365
    9431224365
    Kolkata 9433024365
    Goa 9422024365
    Gujarat 9426024365
    Haryana 9416024365
    Himachal Pradesh 9418024365
    Punjab 9417024365
    Jammu & Kashmir 9419024365
    Orissa 9437024365
    Madhya Pradesh 9425024365
    9425124365
    Maharashtra 9422024365
    9422124365
    Uttarakhand 9412024365
    Uttar Pradesh – West 9412024365
    Uttar Pradesh – East 9415024365

BSNL USSD Codes

USSD Detail  Short Code
BSNL Main Menu  *124#
BSNL Account Balance and validity Check Code *123# or *124*1#
BSNL My Own Number Check Code *222#
BSNL Recharge with paper coupon Code  *123*2*<Voucher Code>#
BSNL Current Call Rate and Plan Voucher Check Code  *123*3#
BSNL Last 5 Calls Detail Check Code  *123*4#
BSNL free minutes balance Check USSD Code  *123*5#
BSNL VAS Deactivation USSD Code  *777#
BSNL All STV Balance Enquiry detail Check Code  *123*16#

BSNL Balance Check USSD Codes

USSD Detail  Short Code
BSNL balance Enquiry USSD Codes  *124*1#

BSNL Scratch Card Refill USSD Codes

USSD Detail  Short Code
BSNL Recharge by Card USSD Codes  *124*2#

BSNL Last Call USSD Codes

USSD Detail  Short Code
BSNL Last Call USSD Codes  *124*3#

BSNL Current Tariff Plan USSD Codes

USSD Detail  Short Code
BSNL Tariff plan Check USSD Codes  *124*4#

BSNL STV (Special Tariff Voucher) Service USSD Codes

USSD Detail  Short Code
BSNL Special Tariff Voucher Check USSD Codes  *124*5#
BSNL Special Tariff Voucher Subscribe USSD Codes  *124*5# and proceed to 1
BSNL Special Tariff Voucher Inquiry USSD Codes  *124*5# and proceed to 2

BSNL FnF (Friends and Family Promotional Plan) Service USSD Codes

USSD Detail  Short Code
BSNL FnF (Friends and Family Promotional Plan) FnF View USSD Codes  *124*6# and proceed to 1
BSNL FnF (Friends and Family Promotional Plan) FnF Add USSD Codes  *124*6# and proceed to 2
BSNL FnF (Friends and Family Promotional Plan) FnF Modify USSD Codes  *124*6# and proceed to 3

Other BSNL Services USSD Codes

USSD Detail  Short Code
BSNL Last 5 Call Check USSD Codes  *124# and proceed to 7 and select option
BSNL ThirdParty Recharge USSD Codes   *124# and proceed to 7 and select option
BSNL Language Check and Other Help USSD Codes   *124# and proceed to 7 and select option

BSNL SMS Self-care Keywords

USSD Detail  Short Code
BSNL FnF View Check Code  <FNFVIEW> To 123
BSNL FnF ADD Check Code  <FNFADD> To 123
BSNL FnF Modify Check Code  <FNFMOD> To 123
BSNL Balance Enquiry Check Code  <BAL> To 123
BSNL Scratch Card Recharge Check Code  <SCR> To 123
BSNL Last 5 Calls Details Check Code  <HISTORY> To 123
BSNL Third Party Recharge Check Code  <TPR> To 123
BSNL Bundle Enquiry Code  <STVINFO> To 123
BSNL Bundle List Check Code  <STVHLP> To 123
BSNL Bundle Subscription Check Code  <STVSUB> To 123
BSNL Modify Language Check Code  <MLANG> To 123
BSNL Current Tariff Plan Check Code  <CTP> To 123
BSNL List Tariff Plan Check Code  <LTP> To 123
BSNL Modify Tariff Plan Check Code  <MTP> To 123
BSNL Help Message  <HELP> To 123

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here